?

Log in

FREE CRACK [entries|friends|calendar]
andr00

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

WHAT UP [15 Jun 2006|11:08am]
SO ITS BEEN ALMOST 7 DAYS SINCE I LAST SHOT UP.

DESIREE IF YOU READ THIS I DONT KNOW IF ILL BE BACK EVER BUT WHAT THE FUCK HOW DID YOU GET INTO H SO MUCH AND HOW DID YOU GET OUT IM SUCH A FUCK BECAUSE I STOPPED LIVING FOR ANYTHING BUT THE NEEDLE AND I WANT TO START LIVING FOR LIFE BUT ITS SO HARD TO GET OVER AND OMFG WTF IF YOU STOPPED FUCKING WITH HEROIN I WANT TO KNOW HOW!

and what the fuck happened to livejournal?
theyre trying to sell me shit left and right
5 comments|post comment

our job is ta die (seratonin flood) [18 Jan 2006|09:01pm]
bow before
tha wealthy poor
rich with tha hollow knowledge of tha
absence of more
post comment

[03 Jan 2006|02:29am]
ps so many people have so many problems and ive decided that none of that matters
in order to get what i want

if i have to give others problems

i will now do that.

objectivism is good for me. i was always libertarianist, but now ive become indoctrinated in rand's beliefs. they really work well for me and what i want.

FUCK YOU
2 comments|post comment

[03 Jan 2006|02:21am]
i hope 20 years from now

i hope that i am satisfied

that is all i care about fuck everything and everyone else

im in this for me

so fuck you
post comment

[05 Dec 2005|09:51pm]
so uh hahaha fuck you
3 comments|post comment

[06 Nov 2005|02:05pm]
and i vow that my child will be well endowed
1 comment|post comment

[02 Nov 2005|09:23pm]
i was gonna link you all to tubgirl but NO OH GOD THE HORROR
post comment

[01 Nov 2005|11:04pm]
k so i need to do a teensy better in school
1 comment|post comment

[29 Oct 2005|11:30pm]
i wanna kill myself

but i wont

cos thats fucking gay

my mom thinks im gay
not literally just my fashion is gay

i want to fuck men in the ass

check this out
http://www.marvel.com/publishing/stories/showstory.htm?id=51
tight isnt it

LETS ALL DANCE WOOHOO

oh so i went to san francisco with my mom, brian, and candice
we checked out colleges
berkely is so cool but impossible to get into so fuck that
santa clara owns
i wanna go there

i really think sometimes though that itd be tight to just shoot myself in the face
haha
2 comments|post comment

[26 Oct 2005|07:19pm]
kayla manio I LOVE YOU
2 comments|post comment

[26 Oct 2005|05:50pm]
this is the worst pain ever
worse than my tattoos

fuck laser whitening

NEVER DO IT ITS SO FUCKING PAINFUL I WANT TO DIE IM LITERALLY CRYING

K BYE IM GONNA GO PULL MY TEETH OUT THAT HURTS LESS

FUCK
post comment

[25 Oct 2005|09:42pm]
im tryin to write my wrongs but its funny these same wrongs help me write this song
post comment

[24 Oct 2005|10:29pm]
i need to be a better person
2 comments|post comment

[23 Oct 2005|09:09pm]
i am a libertarian-socialist and with the two subsets (anarcho-communism and anarcho-syndacalism) i think i am more of the former.

best oxymoron of the night: anarchy rules
post comment

[22 Oct 2005|11:58am]
[ mood | apathetic ]

man so anyway i guess im not good enough to get into any college but like unlv or unr. i am supposed to take a year in there, show that i kick ass, and go to a better college later.

so i guess candice is joining the nuclear program in the navy and they will let her go to the college i go to. that works out ok. i still stand with "fuck the army" though.

i have ghost in the shell on dvd for a few more days then im gonna finally see gits2:innocence. ive been dying to see it since whenever i found out it was available, which is a long time ago.

i remember that gits is the first anime i ever saw. i was about 8 or 9 and my sister was in town and we watched that and clerks. that was really eye opening. then i went out and watched akira and princess mononoke and i got into dbz and cowboy bebop before they were on air and shit.

i love making myself out to be an elitist. im really not, but i like to say "i was into that before it got on tv" or "i liked that band before they signed onto that label".

its true a lot though. i was reppin mc chris since before he got on dc. before enc even came out. choking victim, leftover crack... i was into them before any punks were. the only punk i knew that liked em was homeless brandon and hes who got me into them.

hes dead now anyway.

i read slaughterhouse-five. although not life-changing, i thought that it does indeed deserve the reviews. kurt vonnegut is an excellent writer and i shall read cat's cradle next.

EVERYTHING WAS BEAUTIFUL
AND NOTHING HURT

is really a good saying.

i have to clean my house (actually only my bathroom and my room) and then i have to do my homework. but first im gonna take a shower and go get candice.

post comment

[20 Oct 2005|10:45pm]
san francisco trip with candice and brian in a week from tonight

word
post comment

[19 Oct 2005|05:45pm]
i love ditching school and hanging out with candice two days in a row
post comment

[18 Oct 2005|05:57pm]
i fucking am so cool
post comment

[18 Oct 2005|07:12am]
its raining hella and im not going to school hahaha fuck you

im gonna go lie down

i like myself a lot
post comment

[15 Oct 2005|11:42am]
fuck i suck at everything
post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]